Clubmeister 2017

Clubmeister EINZEL

DamenDamen AK 30HerrenJugend
2017Esther MönkediekAdelheid SeverinLuca LanvermannEmil Böyer
2016Lianne de GelderHendrik RenderJan Rolvering
2015Birgit SchmaloerCor de GelderEmil Böyer
2014 Birgit SchmaloerYul JohanninkJan Rolvering

2013

Phyllis DrägerLuca LanvermannKwint Kuipers
2012Diana SaueressigYul JohanninkMarten de Gelder
2011Birgit SchmaloerYul JohanninkMarten de Gelder
2010Diana SaueressigJohn HemingYul Johannink
2009Birgit SchmaloerJan Dirk EsserRalph Oosterveld
2008Diana SaueressigJan Dirk EsserRoberet Formanoy
2007Diana SaueressigJohn Alsopnicht ausgespielt
2006Patricia ExnerJohn HemingMaxemilian Leewe
2005Patricia ExnerJohn HemingMaxemilian Leewe
2004Patricia ExnerJens MensingNils de Vries
2003Andrea RenderJohn HemingNils de Vries
2002Andrea RenderHendrik RenderBennet Render
2001Christiane HaunhorstHendrik RenderSean Navin Einhaus
2000Brigitte GlasmacherJan Dirk EsserHendrik Render
1999Christiane HaunhorstMarc NeururerMarc Neururer
1998Petra PennekampJörg FritzscheFrank Wegener
1997Petra PennekampJörg FritzscheThorsten Ehlers
1996Judith PennekampH.-J. EisenschmidtThorsten Ehlers
1995Barbara SteggemannJörg FritzscheJens Mensing
1994Petra PennekampAndré Krusenicht ausgespielt
1993Barbara SteggemannAndré KruseAndré Kruse
1992Sabine KossinMartin BirkholzAndré Kruse
1991Petra PennekampMartin BirkholzAndré Kruse
1990Judith PennekampD. Jimenez-QuesadaCarsten Kovermann
1989Judith PennekampWolfgang EhlersWilfried Böckmann

Clubmeister EINZEL

         Damen AK50Herren AK 50Herren AK 65 Herren AK 30Netto
2017Annemarie van HaastrechtBernard HemingUlrich Haarhaus Michael Frenker-Hackfort

Heiner Büsker

Arne Banken (Jugend)

2016Hanne GöllerBernard HemingUlrich Haarhaus Cor de Gelder
2015Hanne GöllerUlrich Haarhaus Uwe Hubbert
2014Hanne GöllerUlrich Haarhaus Cor de Gelder
2013Inge EblerBernard Heming Jan Dirk Esser
2012Hanne GöllerLudger Nöring Jan Dirk Esser
2011Hanne GöllerRudolf Müller Cor de Gelder
2010Hanne GöllerUlrich Haarhaus Cor de Gelder
2009Hanne GöllerRudolf Müller Mario Schütt
2008Inge EblerReinhard Sommer Wilfried Böckmann
2007Waltraud WeidemannPeter Kruse Jan Dirk Esser
2006Waltraud WeidemannPeter Kruse John Alsop
2005Waltraud WeidemannUlrich Haarhaus Bernard Heming
2004nicht ausgespieltPeter Kruse  Mario Schütt
2003Brigitte GlasmacherUlrich Haarhaus Peter Kruse
2002Brigitte GlasmacherWerner Ebler Bernard Heming
2001Brigitte GlasmacherPeter Kruse Jochen Exner
2000Ute MolsbergerTheo Upgang Klaus Thering
1999Brigitte GlasmacherH.-L. Lumma Bernard Heming
1998nicht ausgespieltTheo Upgang Rob v.d. Louw
1997Renate BoschUlrich Haarhaus Klaus Thering
1996Waltraud WeidemannReinhard Sommer Jochen Exner
1995Renate BoschReinhard Sommer Cor de Gelder
1994Waltraud WeidemannReinhard Sommer Fritz Heethey
1993Waltraud WeidemannRichard Heming Kurt Beikircher
1992Waltraud WeidemannRichard Heming nicht ausgespielt
1991Waltraud WeidemannRichard Heming nicht ausgespielt
1990nicht ausgespieltnicht ausgespielt nicht ausgespielt
1989Waltraud WeidemannK.-H. Uppenkamp nicht ausgespielt

Clubmeister VIERER

(2006 - 2014 ausgespielt) 

2014Ulrich Haarhaus, Ludger Nöring
2013Thomas Vennhoff, Ludger Nöring2012Thomas Vennhoff, Ludger Nöring
2011Luca Lanvermann, Yul Johannink2010Jan Dirk Esser, Yul Yohannink
2009John Heming, Bernard Heming2008Paricia Exner, Jochen Exner
2007Michael Frenker-Hackfort, Maximilian Leewe2006Jan Dirk Esser, John Heming